List of Parts in Armored Core Verdict Day[]
Heads[]
KE resistant types[]
- D/UHD-10
- HA-111
- HA-202
- HA-202 Stevie Cocker
- HA-309
- KAGERO mdl.1
- Hd-K-T11
- Hd-K-T11 Kuyt
- HB-141
- Hd-R-E06
- Hd-R-E06 Jack
- HF-132
- HF-227
- HF-227 Howard Coleman
- H07 Starlight
- H12 Swallowtail
CE resistant types[]
- D/HD226
- Hd-U-C15
- Hd-U-C23
- Hd-U-C23 Marcus Fischer
- Hd-U-C37
- UMEGAE mdl.1
- UMEGAE mdl.1 Vlad III
- YUGIRI mdl.1
- YUGIRI mdl.1 Soldier 1325
- HC-129
- HC-129 Betsy Ross
- Hd-G-A88
- Hd-Y-F08
- Hd-Y-F08 Daiji Shinjin
- Hd-Y-F17
TE resistant types[]
- D/KT-2G3
- HD-116
- HD-210
- HD-307
- HD-307 Kiyohime
- KAGARIBI mdl.1
- HE-119
- HE-119 Sammy Germain
- SAKAKI mdl.1
- SAKAKI mdl.1 Margaret Leon
- Hd-H-E34
- Hd-H-E34 Ray Shark
- H02 Scarlet
- H02 Scarlet Linne
- H09 Snakeberry
Cores[]
KE resistant types[]
- D/UCR-10
- CB-116
- CB-116 WR
- CA-127
- CB-209
- CB-209 Hokaibo
- CB-307
- CB-402
- CA-215
- CA-215 Ryugen
- CA-309
- CA-309 Jackpod
- C03 Malicious
- C08 Matador
CE resistant type[]
- D/CR210
- CC-121
- CC-121 Alberto Gunther
- Co-D-S21
- CC-208
- CC-208 Caspar Dunbar
- CC-312
- Co-D-S29
- Co-D-S29 Betsy Ross
- Co-D-S44
- TAMAKAZURA mdl.1
- TAMAKAZURA mdl.1 Alice
- TAMAKAZURA mdl.2
TE resistant type[]
- D/KT-1O3
- MATSUKAZE mdl.1
- Co-G-F24
- MATSUKAZE mdl.2
- MATSUKAZE mdl.3
- MATSUKAZE mdl.3 Worker 1477
- Co-G-F11
- Co-G-F37
- Co-G-F37 Salvador Keene
- Co-G-F42
- Co-G-F42 Strix
- C07 Mercury
- C07 Mercury Margaret Leon
- C11 Monoceros
Arms[]
KE resistant type[]
- D/UAM-10
- AA-135
- AA-135 Natalie Fischer
- AA-207L
- Ar-P-C28
- Ar-P-C28 Stevie Cocker
- Ar-P-C30/L
- AB-107D
- AB-107D Barry Bull
- AB-216
- Ar-P-K17
- Ar-P-K17 Dokisai
- UTSUSEMI mdl.1
- UTSUSEMI mdl.2
- UTSUSEMI mdl.3
- UTSUSEMI mdl.4
- UTSUSEMI mdl.4 Theodora
CE resistant type[]
- D/AM29
- Ar-M-E28
- Ar-M-E34/L
- Ar-M-E34/L Jack
- AC-129
- AC-129 Vlad III
- AC-202L
- Ar-M-W17
- Ar-M-W17 Onimusashi
- Ar-M-W22/L
- Ar-M-W48
- Ar-M-W48 Hokaibo
- Ar-M-W52/L
- AE-118
- AE-205/L
- KOCHO mdl.1
- KOCHO mdl.2
- KOCHO mdl.2 Jackpod
TE resistant type[]
- D/KT-1S
- AD-134
- AGEMAKI mdl.1
- AGEMAKI mdl.1 Alberto Gunther
- AGEMAKI mdl.2
- AGEMAKI mdl.3
- AGEMAKI mdl.3 Severin
- AGEMAKI mdl.4
- AGEMAKI mdl.5
- AGEMAKI mdl.5 Linne
- AD-228
- AD-228 Djet Ptah
- Ar-A-A51
- Ar-A-A51/L
- Ar-A-A76
- Ar-A-A76/L
- Ar-A-A76/L Wanda
Weapon arms[]
- A11 Vendetta (blade)
- A03 Valiant (sniper cannon, right side)
- A04 Vampire (sniper cannon, left side)
- A08 Venom (sniper cannon, right side)
- A09 Vipera (sniper cannon, left side)
- Wa-V-P03 (Heat cannon)
- Wa-V-P08 (Heat cannon)
- Wa-V-S11 (Heat shot)
- Wa-V-S17 (Heat shot)
- MINORI mdl.1 (Pulse cannon)
- MINORI mdl.2 (Pulse cannon)
- KASHIWAGI mdl.1 (Laser cannon, right side)
- KASHIWAGI mdl.2 (Laser cannon, left side)
- YADORIGI mdl.1 (Laser cannon, right side)
- YADORIGI mdl.2 (Laser cannon, left side)
- WAB-219 (AS missile)
- WAA-145 (Medium missile)
- WAB-123 (Medium missile)
Legs[]
Light bipedal[]
- L2LA-142
- L2LA-142 Theodora
- L2LB-129
- L2LB-215
- L2LB-215 Dokisai
- Le2L-B-V15
- Le2L-B-V15 Soldier 1325
- NOWAKI mdl.1
- NOWAKI mdl.2
- NOWAKI mdl.2 Leon Cassidy
Medium bipedal[]
- D/ULG-10
- L2MA-131
- L2MA-131 Strix
- Le2M-D-F24
- Le2M-D-F24 Linne
- Le2M-T-W17
- L2MA-227
- L2MB-122
- L2MB-122 Natalie Fischer
- Le2M-D-F02
- Le2M-T-W22
- Le2M-T-W30
- Le2M-T-W30 Caspar Dunbar
- L03 FreQuency
- L18 Fragrant
Heavy bipedal[]
- D/KT-3N2
- AOI mdl.1
- L2HA-118
- Le2H-J-E08
- AOI mdl.2
- AOI mdl.2 Barry Bull
- L2HA-213
- L2HA-307
- L2HA-307 Bingo
- Le2H-J-E13
- Le2H-J-E13 Lilith
- Le2H-J-E34
- L06 Fever
- L14 Flame
- L14 Flame Dave Fischer
Light reverse-jointed type[]
- LRLA-121
- LRLA-121 Jackie Logan
- SAWARABI mdl.1
- SAWARABI mdl.1 Cornelius Archibald
- LRLB-111
- LRLB-111 Ryugen
- L05 Fisherman
- L24 Forehead
- L24 Forehead Rafe Smirnov
Heavy reverse-jointed type[]
- D/LG209
- TAKEKAWA mdl.1
- TAKEKAWA mdl.1 Wizard Grue
- TAKEKAWA mdl.2
- FUJIBAKAMA mdl.1
- LRHA-123
- LRHA-123 Marcus Fischer
- FUJIBAKAMA mdl.2
- FUJIBAKAMA mdl.3
- FUJIBAKAMA mdl.3 Ray Shark
- LRHB-114
- LeR-U-B24
- LeR-U-B29
- LeR-U-B29 Kuyt
Tetrapod[]
- D/LG665
- UKIFUNE mdl.1
- L4A-119
- L4A-119 Kiyohime
- UKIFUNE mdl.2
- UKIFUNE mdl.3
- UKIFUNE mdl.3 Sammy Germain
- YOMOGIU mdl.1
- YOMOGIU mdl.1 Daiji Shinjin
- L4B-107
- L11 Fearless
- L11 Fearless Howard Coleman
- L20 Foal
Tank[]
- D/KT-1N
- LTA-122
- LeT-A-D09
- LeT-A-D09 Wanda
- LeT-A-D14
- LeT-A-D14 Hokaibo
- LeT-A-D34
- LeT-A-D47
- LTB-105
- LTB-105 Salvador Keene
- L08 Foolish
- L08 Foolish Djet Ptah
- L22 Funeral
FCS[]
Quick lock type[]
Wide angle type[]
Long range type[]
Generators[]
High output type[]
Balanced type
High capacity type
Boosters[]
High acceleration type[]
High power type
Low consumption type
Recon units[]
Sticky type[]
Tracking[]
Hover[]
Arm weapons[]
Handguns[]
- D/HG21
- AM/HGA-121
- AKIGIRI mdl.1
- AM/HGB-110
- AM/HGA-212
- AM/HGA-304
- AKIGIRI mdl.2
- AM/HGB-203
- AU13 Kobold
- AU30 Kraken
Shotguns[]
Gatling guns[]
Rifles[]
- D/URF-15
- AM/RFA-130
- ISONOKAMI mdl.1
- Au-B-A04
- AM/RFA-222
- AM/RFB-219
- AM/RFB-215
- ISONOKAMI mdl.2
- Au-B-A17
- AU01 Knave
- AU11 Kinfolk
Sniper rifles[]
- D/SR03-2
- AM/SRA-133
- KUMORIYO mdl.1
- KURETAKE mdl.1
- AM/SRA-217
- AM/SRA-314
- KUMORIYO mdl.2
- KURETAKE mdl.2
- AM/SRB-112
- AM/SRB-105
H.E.A.T. howitzers[]
Battle rifles[]
H.E.A.T. machine guns
Pulse guns[]
- D/UPL-09
- NIODORI mdl.1
- Au-M-R21
- AM/PGA-147
- NIODORI mdl.2
- NIODORI mdl.3
- Au-M-R31
- AM/PGA-239
- AU31 Kingfisher
- AU40 Knuckle
Pulse machine guns[]
- D/UEM-34
- HATSUKARI mdl.1
- AM/PMA-157
- YAMABUKI mdl.1
- HATSUKARI mdl.2
- AM/PMA-239
- YAMABUKI mdl.2
- AU16 Kitty
- AU44 Kaleidoscope
Plasma guns[]
Laser rifle[]
- D/ULR-09
- MURASAKI mdl.1
- AM/LRA-144
- WAKAKUSA mdl.1
- MURASAKI mdl.2
- MURASAKI mdl.3
- AM/LRA-229
- WAKAKUSA mdl.2
- X00 KARASAWA
- Au-L-K29
- Au-L-K37
- SHIOBUNE mdl.1
- SHIOBUNE mdl.2
Physical blade[]
H.E.A.T. pile drivers[]
Laser blades[]
- D/ULB-13
- KAGIROI mdl.1
- AM/LBA-160
- Au-Q-D57
- KAGIROI mdl.2
- KAGIROI mdl.3
- AM/LBA-251
- Au-Q-D68
- X100 MOONLIGHT
- X099 ANOTHER MOON
- NARUKAMI mdl.1
Autocannons[]
Cannons[]
Rail cannons[]
Sniper cannons[]
- D/SC61
- AM/SCA-122
- YAKUMO mdl.1 (sniper cannon)
- AM/SCB-118
- AM/SCA-219
- YAKUMO mdl.2 (sniper cannon)
- AM/SCB-217
- AU19 Keel
- AU22 Krait
Howitzers[]
H.E.A.T. cannons[]
Pulse cannons[]
- D/UPC-37
- Au-P-R43
- TYUKUYUMI mdl.1
- Au-P-R55
- TYUKUYUMI mdl.2
Laser cannons[]
Sentry guns[]
Jammers[]
- KUSAKAGE mdl.1
- KUSAKAGE mdl.2
- KUSAKAGE mdl.3
- UMOREGI mdl.1
- UMOREGI mdl.2
- UMOREGI mdl.3
- Au-T-A72
- Au-T-A77
- Au-T-A82
- AM/JAA-153
- AM/JAA-245
Target guns[]
- AM/TGA-131
- AM/TGA-222
Shields
Shoulder units[]
Flash rockets
H.E.A.T. rockets
- D/KO-8C
- Su-C-P12
- Su-C-S04
- AZUSAYUMI mdl.1
- Su-C-S04
- AMAKUMO mdl.1
- Su-C-P19
- AZUSAYUMO mdl.1
- Su-C-S09
- AMAKUMO mdl.2
- SU05 Jackal
- Su15 Jumbo
Rocket launchers
- Su-B-T22
- SL/RCA-106
- SL/RCB-112
- SL/RCC-104
- Su-B-T31
- SL/RCA-209
- SL/RCB-203
- SL/RCC-207
KE missiles
- D/STK-16
- SL/KMA-135S
- SL/KMA-221S
- SL/KMB-118H
- SL/KMB-212H
- SL/KMC-106V
- SL/KMC-204V
- SU16 Jasmine
- SU25 Jongleur
- SAZANAMI mdl.1
- SAZANAMI mdl.2
- SU09 Jellyfish
- SU12 Jasper
- SU-20 Jukebox
- SU17 Jade
- SU-G-Q01
CE missiles
- D/USM-13
- Su-J-A11
- Su-J-A28
- Su-J-B05
- Su-J-B07
- Su-J-N31S
- Su-J-N44S
- SU11 Jailer
- SU23 Jockey
- Su-J-R05A
- Su-J-R17A
- Su-J-R24A
- Su-J-R44A
- D/UMM-20
- Su-J-E25
- Su-J-E36
- Su-J-G17
- Su-J-G27
Plasma missiles
Bomb dispenser
Optical chaff
CIWS
Auto-attack guns
Reserve magazines
Subcomputers
Energy amplifiers
UAV: